【TO1 (티오원)】  PROFILE PHOTO & FILM | 2021.05 - TOgether as 1

* เรียนพี่สาว Pantip ขอแท็กหนุ่มๆ TO1 ด้วยนะคระ 🙏 thank u so muck
티오원 (ทีโอวัน)
TO1 : TOgether as 1
2021.05 - COMING SOON!



[📸]
PROFILE PHOTO & FILM
- TOgether as 1 -

- 치훈 (CHIHOON) -
  
Birth Name : 최치훈 (Choi Chihoon)
Birth : April 27th, 1999
Positions : Rapper, Vocalist, Producer

- 동건 (DONGGEON) -
  
Birth Name : 송동건 (Song Donggeon)
Birth : July 15th, 1999
Positions : Main Vocalist

- 찬 (CHAN) -
  
Birth Name : 조찬혁 (Jo Chanhyuk)
Birth : December 8th, 1999
Positions : Main Dancer, Rapper, Producer

- 지수 (JISU) -
  
Birth Name : 최지수 (Choi Jisu)
Birth : January 19th, 2000
Positions : Lead Dancer, Vocalist

- 민수 (MINSU) -
  
Birth Name : 김민수 (Kim Minsu)
Birth : March 20th, 2000
Positions : Dancer, Vocalist

- 재윤 (JAEYUN) -
  
Birth Name : 이재윤 (Lee Jaeyun)
Birth : August 16th, 2000
Positions : Leader, Main Vocalist

- 제이유 (J.YOU) -
  
Birth Name : 김제유 (Kim Jeyou)
Birth : November 2nd, 2000
Positions : Rapper, Visual

- 경호 (KYUNGHO) -
  
Birth Name : 장경호 (Jang Kyungho)
Birth : May 7th, 2001
Positions : Main Dancer, Vocalist

- 제롬 (JEROME) -
  
Birth Name : 오성민 (Oh Sungmin)
Birth : August 25th, 2001
Positions : Vocalist, Visual

- 웅기 (WOONGGI) -
  
Birth Name : 차웅기 (Cha Woonggi)
Birth : April 23rd, 2002
Positions : Vocalist, Maknae



INFORMATION OFFICIAL [TO1]
Facebook : @TO1offcl | Twitter : @TO1_offcl, @TO1_members
YouTube : TO1 | Instagram : @to1_offcl | TikTok : @to1_offcl
V LIVE : TO1 | Fancafé Daum : TO1
แสดงความคิดเห็น
Preview
โปรดศึกษาและยอมรับนโยบายข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลก่อนเริ่มใช้งาน อ่านเพิ่มเติมได้ที่นี่